Residential Trash out Illegally at 42 Saunders St, Allston

CLOSED Case Noted. Debris has been removed. No violation at this time. - 3 months ago #101002881706
Photo_20190415_191645
Submitted Apr 15, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 16, 2019

39 Saunders st. Rubbish blowing around.



address: 42 Saunders St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 752890.9017227712, 2954006.11845175

coordinates lat,lng: 42.353387, -71.142161

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 08:11am Closed with status: Case Noted. Debris has been removed. No violation at this time.
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:19pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:18pm Submitted via Android Android