Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Maynard St & Poplar St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash. - 10 days ago #101002881709
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2019

Overflowing trash cans by the black Patio

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Maynard St & Poplar St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 757692.3822537567, 2926062.2885995484

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27665098716316, -71.12485244800257

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 09:50am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket has been issued for improper storage of trash.
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:31pm Opened
Mon Apr 15, 2019 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone