Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 45 Blue Hill Ave, 1, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found today is trash day as well. - 6 months ago #101002883525
Photo_20190417_171556
Submitted Apr 17, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 18, 2019



address: 45 Blue Hill Ave, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770775.2752137253, 2943307.6010903

coordinates lat,lng: 42.323805, -71.076194

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 18, 2019 02:05pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found today is trash day as well.
Wed Apr 17, 2019 05:16pm Opened
Wed Apr 17, 2019 05:16pm Submitted via Android Android