Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 6 6a Brooks St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk is clean. - about 1 month ago #101002884775
Report
Submitted Apr 19, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 19, 2019

Please cite! This is disgusting



address: 6 6a Brooks St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782727.745322154, 2962213.4471548325

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37551153075272, -71.03161244610935

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2019 11:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk is clean.
Fri Apr 19, 2019 08:48am Opened
Fri Apr 19, 2019 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone