Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 7 Russell St, Somerville

CLOSED Case Noted. Not boston. - 4 months ago #101002888030
Photo_20190423_135540
Submitted Apr 23, 2019

Trees planted but dirt left everywhere



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 757908.0884440265, 2968193.067316984

coordinates lat,lng: 42.392257, -71.123368

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Not boston.
Tue Apr 23, 2019 01:56pm Opened
Tue Apr 23, 2019 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android