Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Wessex St & Gallivan Blvd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Yard waste picked up. - 4 months ago #101002889987
Report
Submitted Apr 25, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 25, 2019

Bags of leaves



address: Intersection Of Wessex St & Gallivan Blvd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774863.9754143114, 2927875.207077965

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28140098185235, -71.0613683033737

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 25, 2019 01:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Yard waste picked up.
Thu Apr 25, 2019 12:25pm Opened
Thu Apr 25, 2019 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone