Street Lights at Intersection Of Fidelis Way & Washington St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Replaced CFL, light is on 5/14/2019. - 3 months ago #101002897062
Report
Submitted May 03, 2019

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Fidelis Way & Washington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 751955.0180499422, 2951099.917253351

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345422999999876, -71.145668

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2019 11:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Replaced CFL, light is on 5/14/2019.
Fri May 03, 2019 07:42pm Opened