Park Lights at 1530 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. all lights working in area. - over 1 year ago #101002899118
Report
Submitted Mon May 06, 2019

Light on the left is blinking in Franklin Square by the fountain.



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771776.6938352091, 2948816.655899421

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33890833333334, -71.07238883333333

Timestamp Description
Tue May 14, 2019 02:59pm Closed with status: Case Noted. all lights working in area.
Mon May 06, 2019 08:10pm Opened
Mon May 06, 2019 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone