Park Lights at 1530 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. could not locate problem. - over 1 year ago #101002901480
Report
Submitted Wed May 08, 2019

Lightbulb is flickering constantly ... Franklin sq Park ... one of the lights around the fountain



address: Franklin Square

coordinates x,y: 771753.5321602669, 2948756.177365382

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33874269690037, -71.07247562205934

Timestamp Description
Wed May 15, 2019 03:30pm Closed with status: Case Noted. could not locate problem.
Wed May 08, 2019 08:00pm Opened
Wed May 08, 2019 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone