Litter at 5 Stillman Pl

CLOSED Case Noted. Abutters are responsible for maintenance and repairs to alley. - about 1 month ago #101002901886
Report
Submitted May 09, 2019

Homeless man is stockpiling litter in the alley between Stillman Pl and Endicott St. He also uses drugs back here and doesn't offer to share!

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 5 Stillman Pl, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775652.6470492441, 2958041.1232204773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36416625976562, -71.05787610109489

Timestamp Description
Thu May 09, 2019 11:38am Closed with status: Case Noted. Abutters are responsible for maintenance and repairs to alley.
Thu May 09, 2019 10:00am Opened
Thu May 09, 2019 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone