Street Lights at 2 Lewis St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Private lighting. Responsibility of the owner to fix. Thanks! - 7 days ago #101002906167
Photo_20190514_215143
Submitted May 14, 2019

Lights on the dock have been out for weeks

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 2 Lewis St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780021.4883183698, 2958783.108740025

coordinates lat,lng: 42.366139, -71.041696

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2019 11:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Private lighting. Responsibility of the owner to fix. Thanks!
Tue May 14, 2019 09:52pm Opened
Tue May 14, 2019 09:51pm Submitted via Android Android