Recycling Cart at Intersection Of Circuit Sq & Circuit St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. 12:10 p.m. May 16th 2019. Collected damaged IPL recycling cart R9#011593, and replaced it with new IPL recycling cart 19-003489. - 7 days ago #101002907584
Report
Submitted May 16, 2019



address: Intersection Of Circuit Sq & Circuit St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 129106064.36860716, -4926961.671865846

coordinates lat,lng: -71.08663599999996, 42.323537

Timestamp Description
Thu May 16, 2019 02:33pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 12:10 p.m. May 16th 2019. Collected damaged IPL recycling cart R9#011593, and replaced it with new IPL recycling cart 19-003489.
Thu May 16, 2019 12:10pm Opened