Other at Intersection Of Sanford St & Danny Rd, Hyde Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Items collected at 10:40 a.m. - 4 months ago #101002911836
Report
Submitted May 21, 2019
Report
Closed May 23, 2019

Yard waste not picked up



address: Intersection Of Sanford St & Danny Rd, Hyde Park

coordinates x,y: 752974.3974447303, 2913471.716714359

coordinates lat,lng: 42.24215698242188, -71.14248066114438

Timestamp Description
Thu May 23, 2019 10:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Items collected at 10:40 a.m.
Tue May 21, 2019 04:28pm Opened
Tue May 21, 2019 04:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone