Other at Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. GRASS CUT BY THE SOUTH END CREW DONE 5-23-19. - about 1 month ago #101002912907
Report
Submitted May 22, 2019

This weekend is Memorial Day and the grass is over a foot high. It would be a nice gesture to have someone mow this.



address: Intersection Of Mystic St & Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772110.8536468311, 2949494.8414773685

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34076469209263, -71.07114027260903

Timestamp Description
Thu May 23, 2019 10:44am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. GRASS CUT BY THE SOUTH END CREW DONE 5-23-19.
Wed May 22, 2019 02:26pm Opened
Wed May 22, 2019 02:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone