Dead Tree Removal at Intersection Of Rossmore Rd & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree Crew JD and DR removed large broken limbs from city street. - 3 months ago #101002931945
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019



address: Intersection Of Rossmore Rd & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 763173.0289449976, 2935586.094625586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30271699999988, -71.104438

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree Crew JD and DR removed large broken limbs from city street.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 08:54am Opened