Illegal Parking at 49 53 Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area will be checked and enforced. - 15 days ago #101002931991
Photo_20190612_091528
Submitted Jun 12, 2019

Vehicle parked in the wrong direction. Warned constituent that she shouldn't park this way. Was ignored. Please ticket.



address: 49 53 Parker Hill Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 761702.7131506413, 2945880.153488149

coordinates lat,lng: 42.330983, -71.109699

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area will be checked and enforced.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:16am Opened
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:16am Submitted via Android Android