Litter at Intersection Of Chipman St & Torrey St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. No violation found. - 3 months ago #101002932061
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 13, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Chipman St & Torrey St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771393.0374256944, 2929963.2617945992

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28717899999986, -71.074156

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 13, 2019 08:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. No violation found.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:44am Opened