Litter at 335 Park St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Rugs removed from sidewalk. - 14 days ago #101002932064
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 12, 2019

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 335 Park St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773180.3119468845, 2933477.2819484477

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29679699999986, -71.067485

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 10:47am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Rugs removed from sidewalk.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:44am Opened