Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & Madison Park Ct, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - 3 months ago #101002932065
Report
Submitted Jun 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 12, 2019

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Shawmut Ave & Madison Park Ct, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768321.9911932647, 2945795.8692021086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33066599999987, -71.085221

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 12, 2019 01:17pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Wed Jun 12, 2019 09:45am Opened