Other at 71 Milton Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Yard waste collection is next week and will not be collected this week. - 5 months ago #101002945738
Photo_20190626_194041
Submitted Jun 26, 2019
Report
Closed Jun 27, 2019

Yesterday was rubbish and lawn leaf pick up. Why was there no pick on Milton ave?



address: 71 Milton Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770673.7299688759, 2928780.4086537547

coordinates lat,lng: 42.283943, -71.076836

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 27, 2019 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Yard waste collection is next week and will not be collected this week.
Wed Jun 26, 2019 07:40pm Opened
Wed Jun 26, 2019 07:40pm Submitted via Android Android