Other at Intersection Of Warren St & Zeigler St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. no code enforcement violation. - 5 months ago #101002945747
Report
Submitted Jun 26, 2019

Fallen segment of fence on lot. Has been down for about a month now.



address: Intersection Of Warren St & Zeigler St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768892.1235756105, 2945263.1849780395

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32919666666667, -71.08312216666667

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 27, 2019 08:58am Closed with status: Case Noted. no code enforcement violation.
Wed Jun 26, 2019 07:48pm Opened
Wed Jun 26, 2019 07:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone