Damaged Sign at Intersection Of W Third St & E St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 3 months ago #101002954137
Report
Submitted Jul 07, 2019

Sign ripped out of sidewalk and laying next to church on w third street

Has pole: Yes



address: Intersection Of W Third St & E St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778264.9313770836, 2948737.721176997

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33859997320062, -71.04839252685461

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:51pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Sun Jul 07, 2019 09:30am Opened
Sun Jul 07, 2019 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone