Illegal Graffiti at 965 Bennington St, Boston 02128, United States

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 3 months ago #101002956023
Image
Submitted Jul 09, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2019

Graffiti The user entered the address: 965 Bennington St, Boston 02128, United States to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6164179

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 965 Bennington St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789085.7439024973, 2966082.4357309267

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3860298054525, -71.0080001649281

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 09:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Tue Jul 09, 2019 09:31am Opened
Tue Jul 09, 2019 09:31am Submitted via Open311 Open311