Illegal Graffiti at 1 Central Sq, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Graffiti removed. - 8 days ago #101002956891
Image
Submitted Jul 09, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2019

Graffiti on barrel outside Walgreens The user entered the address: 1 Central Sq, East Boston to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6167761

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: 1 Central Sq, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 780781.5129219939, 2961727.6856061583

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3742077, -71.0388248

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 09:16am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Graffiti removed.
Tue Jul 09, 2019 07:54pm Opened
Tue Jul 09, 2019 07:54pm Submitted via Open311 Open311