Tree Pruning at 27 Greenbrier St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275. - 4 months ago #101002957278
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2019

Tree Branches are overland on the side of the gutters causing gutter clog.. please can someone fix it Thank you



address: 27 Greenbrier St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772004.4875129864, 2934238.6490818546

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29890251254623, -71.07181697378567

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 12, 2020 09:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275.
Wed Jul 10, 2019 09:28am Opened
Wed Jul 10, 2019 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone