New Tree Requests at 73 Moreland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trees were pruned by Northeastern Tree Service. - about 1 month ago #101002958019
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 10, 2019

Please prune dead tree ranches Gertrude Howes Park in Roxbury.

Reside at this location: No

Owner of the property: No

Multiple trees: Yes



address: 73 Moreland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769977.1264780336, 2943398.4330993164

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32406509112783, -71.07914373285237

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 26, 2020 01:27pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trees were pruned by Northeastern Tree Service.
Wed Jul 10, 2019 06:58pm Opened
Wed Jul 10, 2019 06:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone