Illegal Graffiti at 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown, Ma

CLOSED Case Invalid - 4 months ago #101002959179
Image
Submitted Jul 11, 2019

Graffiti on back of electrical box The user entered the address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6185428

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770251.9741976978, 2964658.7552492525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3824002, -71.0777382

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 05:54am Closed with status: Case Invalid
Thu Jul 11, 2019 05:34pm Opened
Thu Jul 11, 2019 05:34pm Submitted via Open311 Open311