Illegal Parking at 400 402 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. police has been notified. - 3 months ago #101002959349
Photo_20190711_205620
Submitted Jul 11, 2019

Blocking drive way in the rear



address: 400 402 Blue Hill Ave, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 769460.8031090591, 2938607.30828234

coordinates lat,lng: 42.310925, -71.08114

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 06:39am Closed with status: Case Noted. police has been notified.
Thu Jul 11, 2019 08:56pm Opened
Thu Jul 11, 2019 08:56pm Submitted via Android Android