Illegal Parking at 20 Hancock St

CLOSED Case Noted - 3 months ago #101002959350
Report
Submitted Jul 11, 2019

Truck parking on sidewalk again



address: 20 Hancock St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773882.254671397, 2956664.338084639

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36041333333333, -71.06445283333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 06:39am Closed with status: Case Noted
Thu Jul 11, 2019 09:02pm Opened
Thu Jul 11, 2019 09:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone