Illegal Graffiti at 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

OPENED 8 days ago #101002959597
Image
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

Graffiti behind electrical box. And stop saying “case invalid”!! The user entered the address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/6189959

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 90 Cambridge St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 770251.9741976978, 2964658.7552492525

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3824002, -71.0777382

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 08:58am Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 08:57am Submitted via Open311 Open311