Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of S Whitney St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found trash day. - 8 days ago #101002959777
Photo_20190712_104810
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

Business trash out illegal dumping Punjab market routinely dumps trash here and doesn't cleanup



address: Intersection Of S Whitney St & Tremont St, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 763755.7119057309, 2946724.1749096103

coordinates lat,lng: 42.333273, -71.102092

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:39pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found trash day.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 10:49am Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 10:48am Submitted via Android Android