Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Corinth St & Washington St, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Noted. will remove graffiti. - 4 months ago #101002959801
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

Tag

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Corinth St & Washington St, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 756588.6596660936, 2929385.2466562185

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28578267622952, -71.12887733622559

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 11:08am Closed with status: Case Noted. will remove graffiti.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 11:02am Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone