Residential Trash out Illegally at 42.36 N 71.06 W

CLOSED Case Noted. No trash was found at this time. - 3 months ago #101002959864
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2019

104 Prince St ..No trash pickup on Friday



address: 1 City Hall Plz, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775635.34155891, 2956640.0720704203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032200000001, -71.05796699999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:39pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No trash was found at this time.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 11:47am Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 11:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone