Residential Trash out Illegally at 42.36 N 71.06 W

CLOSED Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101002959956. - 8 days ago #101002959893
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2019

56 Prince St no pickup on Friday



address: 1 City Hall Plz, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775635.34155891, 2956640.0720704203

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36032200000001, -71.05796699999999

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Your case has been inspected by Code Enforcement and sent to Public Works Highway for collection of materials. Please refer to new case number #101002959956.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:04pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone