Residential Trash out Illegally at 82 90 Salem St

CLOSED Case Noted. Trash has been sent in for collection. - 8 days ago #101002959914
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2019

Missed pickup on Wiget St. North End



address: 82 90 Salem St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776208.9104670199, 2957931.1781589617

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36385663857413, -71.05581996209919

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Trash has been sent in for collection.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:17pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone