Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 710 & E Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found. - 4 months ago #101002959924
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

Intersection of E Newton and Public Alley 710



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 710 & E Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771837.3695469067, 2948438.5908864117

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33787007587258, -71.0721714274191

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:28pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:26pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone