Damaged Sign at 87 1/2 Prince St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #101002959944
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

Sign off pole

Has pole: Yes



address: 87 1/2 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776150.1071356547, 2958572.5719349906

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36561747183481, -71.05602518903915

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 17, 2019 08:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:36pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone