Residential Trash out Illegally at 5 Wiget St

CLOSED Case Noted. Sent in for collection. - 8 days ago #101002959953
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

10 Wiget trash out illegally



address: 5 Wiget St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776159.3491107993, 2957980.9042124227

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36399379562807, -71.05600238784315

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Sent in for collection.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:43pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone