Residential Trash out Illegally at 61r Union St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up. - 8 days ago #101002959955
Photo_20190712_124503
Submitted Jul 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 12, 2019

Shannon St. side Trash pick up area has been like this since Tues. AM. Why is this area always allowed to get away with this? Snow & Union is bad from Mon-Wed. every week.



address: 61r Union St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750754.23800356, 2951216.67865175

coordinates lat,lng: 42.345757, -71.150108

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 02:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:45pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 12:45pm Submitted via Android Android