Damaged Sign at 2747 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field sheet already created. - 3 months ago #101002960007
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019

The sign it's about to fall off ,also the sidewalk on which the sign is on needs reflectors for nighttime this is why people are constantly knocking it down thank you

Has pole: Yes



address: 2747 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766763.1982381813, 2942747.051423946

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32232057136548, -71.09103978515985

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 12, 2019 02:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field sheet already created.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:26pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone