Other at 106 Sanborn Ave, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Item collected At 9:34 a.m. - 3 months ago #101002960272
Report
Submitted Jul 12, 2019
Report
Closed Jul 15, 2019

Yard waste pick up was today and an entire pin of grass not taken and yard waste bags broken and contents left spilled all over my lawn and street



address: 106 Sanborn Ave, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 746114.525229091, 2928406.9931238303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28321680803064, -71.16759954958331

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 15, 2019 09:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Item collected At 9:34 a.m.
Fri Jul 12, 2019 06:54pm Opened
Fri Jul 12, 2019 06:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone