Tree Pruning at 3133 3139 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Nothing found matching the description provided at the address provided. - about 1 month ago #101002960875
Report
Submitted Jul 13, 2019

Broken tree branch needs pruning and removal, hazard for cars and people



address: 3133 3139 Washington St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764387.885931114, 2939863.9470909266

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31444010980643, -71.09987301758592

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 18, 2019 10:45am Closed with status: Case Noted. Nothing found matching the description provided at the address provided.
Sat Jul 13, 2019 08:56pm Opened
Sat Jul 13, 2019 08:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone