Tree Pruning at 27 Greenbrier St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275. - 4 months ago #101002961423
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 15, 2019

This tree is rotten and may even fall and cause damage to property and vehicles or also people, please do something before it's too late ... thank you!!!



address: 27 Greenbrier St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772072.9043228632, 2934252.0465977895

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29893833333333, -71.07156383333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 12, 2020 09:57am Closed with status: Case Noted. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275.
Mon Jul 15, 2019 05:53am Opened
Mon Jul 15, 2019 05:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone