Tree Pruning at 380 380a Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. The trees in question and park In question are not cared owned or cared for by the BPRD. - about 1 month ago #101002964164
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2019

Lots of dead tree limbs that are likely to break and fall in next storm.



address: 380 380a Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770717.3578999008, 2951020.663194416

coordinates lat,lng: 42.344970703125, -71.07626647695068

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 17, 2019 10:43am Closed with status: Case Noted. The trees in question and park In question are not cared owned or cared for by the BPRD.
Wed Jul 17, 2019 09:31am Opened
Wed Jul 17, 2019 09:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone