Tree Pruning at 157 Theodore Parker Rd, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done by Northern tree service. - about 1 month ago #101002964390
Report
Submitted Jul 17, 2019

Dead branch dangling from tree near where recycling truck broke another branch off. Looks like it could fall. Can you please remove? Another dead branch is dangling from the tree directly across the street from this one. Can you please remove? Thank you.



address: 157 Theodore Parker Rd, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 750708.7411154046, 2931802.5213584513

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29248399999999, -71.15057050000006

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 19, 2019 11:02am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done by Northern tree service.
Wed Jul 17, 2019 11:21am Opened
Wed Jul 17, 2019 11:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone