Tree Pruning at 97 Green St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Noted. Was cited for over grown bushes blocking sidewalk. - 5 months ago #101002965227
Report
Submitted Jul 18, 2019

You basically have to crawl on the sidewalk.



address: 97 Green St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 761895.3062418934, 2938706.233868461

coordinates lat,lng: 42.311295, -71.10910833333334

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 18, 2019 11:59am Closed with status: Case Noted. Was cited for over grown bushes blocking sidewalk.
Thu Jul 18, 2019 09:17am Opened
Thu Jul 18, 2019 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone