Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Perry St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. DONE. - 5 days ago #101002965864
Report
Submitted Jul 18, 2019
Report
Closed Aug 14, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: Intersection Of Perry St & Harrison Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 773551.7784541404, 2950102.2716603023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34241149453736, -71.06579916749018

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. DONE.
Thu Jul 18, 2019 04:56pm Opened
Thu Jul 18, 2019 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone