Illegal Graffiti at 800 Washington St

CLOSED Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a safe wipe. - 8 days ago #101002972699
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 25, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Other Graffiti



address: 800 Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774084.5997405549, 2952701.622811894

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34953672261707, -71.06377915438797

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:46am Closed with status: Resolved. The city of Boston property management department has removed the graffiti at this location with a safe wipe.
Thu Jul 25, 2019 03:59pm Opened
Thu Jul 25, 2019 03:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone