Dead Tree Removal at 308 310 Sumner St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. The tree at the address provided is under warranty with the contractor and will be replaced upon completion of inspections citywide this summer. - 5 days ago #101002974818
Report
Submitted Jul 28, 2019

Dead tree. Please remove and replace.



address: 308 310 Sumner St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781423.2482757735, 2959288.7607875187

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36750572923791, -71.03649895644843

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 14, 2019 09:20am Closed with status: Case Noted. The tree at the address provided is under warranty with the contractor and will be replaced upon completion of inspections citywide this summer.
Sun Jul 28, 2019 09:23am Opened
Sun Jul 28, 2019 09:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone