Tree Pruning at 24 Elder St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited. - 4 months ago #101002989063
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2019

Bush is blocking the sidewalk path



address: 24 Elder St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 774162.488738952, 2942052.460885896

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32031397991098, -71.06369253254594

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 13, 2019 12:48pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.
Sat Aug 10, 2019 04:40pm Opened
Sat Aug 10, 2019 04:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone